5:00-5:30  TUMBLE           AGES 3&4

5:30-6:30  BALLET/TAP     AGES 3&4

6:30-7:15  LYRICAL           BEG/INT

7:15-8:00  HIP HOP           INT/ADV

8:00-8:45 BALLET              INT

Let them praise his name with dancing. Psalms 149:3

NASH SCHEDULE 

MONDAY

 

STUDIO 1

4:30 – 5:00          MINI BALLET  

5:00 – 6:15          COMBO 2   (AGE 4-5)

6:15 – 6:45          BEG/INT HIP HOP

6:45 – 7:15          INT/ADV HIP HOP

7:15 – 8:00          DANCE VARIETY

8:00 – 8:45          ADULT VARIETY

STUDIO 2                                                                                               

 

4:00 – 5:15          PETITE ELITE                                        

5:15 – 5:45          BEG/INT CLOGGING                                                                                       

5:45 – 6:15          BEG/INT JAZZ                                  

6:15 – 6:45          INT/ADV JAZZ                                  

6:45 – 7:15          BEG/INT LYRICAL                             

7:15 – 7:45          INT/ADV LYRICAL                             

7:45 – 8:15          PRE ELITE CLOGGING

8:15-9:15             PRE ELITE JAZZ/LYRICAL                         

 

 

 TUESDAY

 

STUDIO 1                                      

 

 4:00 – 5:30          COMBO 3 BAL/TAP AGES 5-6

 5:30 – 6:15          PETITE ELITE BALLET

 6:15-6:45            MOMMY AND ME AGES 12-24 MONTHS

 6:45 – 7:30          MINI ELITE BALLET/TECH

 7:30 – 8:00          ELITE DIAMOND HIP HOP

 8:00 – 8:30          ELITE SR CLOGGING

 8:30-9:00            ELITE RUBY CONTEMPORARY

STUDIO 2                                                                                                    

 

4:00-4:30             COMBO 3 JAZZ

4:30 – 6:00          ELITE DIAMOND JR                                                            

6:00 – 7:30          SHOWCASE CLOGGERS                      

7:30 – 8:15          ELITE TECHNIQUE RUBY                           

8:30- 9:30           ELITE DIAMOND SR JAZZ/LYRICAL

  

 

 

WEDNESDAY

 

STUDIO 1                                    

 

4:15 – 5:45          MINI ELITE 

5:45 – 6:15          ELITE RUBY JR CLOGGING

6:15 – 6:45          MINI ELITE TUMBLE

6:45 – 7:15          ELITE DIAMOND CONTEMPORARY

7:15 – 7:45          ELITE RUBY HIP HOP

8:00 – 8:45          POINTE JR

STUDIO 2

4:00-4:45            ELITE TUMBLE INT

4:45-5:30            ELITE TUMBLE ADV

5:30-6:15            ELITE TECHNIQUE DIAMOND

6:15-7:15            ELITERUBY JR JAZZ/CLOGGING

7:15-8:00            POINTE SR

8:00-9:00            ELITE RUBY SR

 

                                                                                 

                            

THURSDAY

 

STUDIO 1                                      


4:30 – 5:00          MINI HIP HOP (AGES 5-6)

5:00 – 6:00          COMBO 1 B ( AGES 3-4)

6:00 – 6:30          BALLET AGES 7+

6:30 – 7:30          COMBO 1 A (AGES 3-4) 

7:30-8:30             PRE ELITE BALLET/TECH

 

STUDIO 2                                                                                                 


4:30 – 5:00          TUMBLE B (AGES 3-4)                         

5:00 – 5:30          TUMBLE (AGES 5-6)                            

6:00 – 6:30          TUMBLE A (AGES 3-4)                          

6:30 – 7:15          TUMBLE AGES 7+