5:00-5:30  TUMBLE           AGES 3&4

5:30-6:30  BALLET/TAP     AGES 3&4

6:30-7:15  LYRICAL           BEG/INT

7:15-8:00  HIP HOP           INT/ADV

8:00-8:45 BALLET              INT

Let them praise his name with dancing .... Psalms 149:3

NASH SCHEDULE 

MONDAY

STUDIO 1                                                                            STUDIO 2                         

4:30 – 5:15          BEG CLOGGING                                            4:15 –5:30           COMBO 2                                            

5:15 – 6:00          BEG JAZZ                                                     5:30 – 6:00          MINI BALLET                                      

6:00 – 6:45          INT JAZZ                                                      6:00 – 6:45          BEG LYRICAL                                      

6:45 – 7:30          INT LYRICAL                                                 6:45 – 7:30          BEG HIP HOP                                      

7:30 – 8:15          INT CLOGGING                                             7:30 -8:15            DANCE VARIETY                               

8:15 – 9:15          ME TOO / MYSELF                                         8:15 – 9:00           INT HIP HOP                                      

TUESDAY

STUDIO 1                                                                      STUDIO 2                     

4:30 – 5:00          WORTH IT

5:00 – 5:30          HOE DOWN                                      4:00 – 5:30          COMBO 3                            

5:30 – 7:00          PETITE                                             5:30 -6:15           PRE POINTE                                     

7:00- 7:45            MUSICAL THEATER                           6:15 – 7:00          ELITE TUMBLE ADV          

                                                                                  7:00-7:45             ELITE TUMBLE  PETITE   

7:45 -8:30            ELITE TUMBLE INT                            7:45  -8:30           PETITE BALLET                                 

8:30 – 9:00          BOSS                                               8:30 – 9:15          POINTE

9:15 – 9:45          RESCUE

WEDNESDAY

       STUDIO 1                                                                         STUDIO 2 

3:45 – 4:15          BOSS

4:15 – 4:45          FLOWER                                                     4:15 – 4:45          SOLIDER

5;00 – 5:30          AMEN                                                         4:45 – 5:30          STRETCH 1          

5:30 – 6:00          BANG                                                         5:30 – 6:00          TRAMPOLINE

6:00 – 6:30          SHAKE THE ROOM                                       6:00 – 6:45          STRETCH 2

6:45 – 7:15          LITTLE SWING                                                   

7:15 – 7:45          BURN UP                                            

7:45 – 9:15          BRANSON                                                                                          

9:15 – 9:45          OBS

 

THURSDAY

STUDIO 1                                                                      STUDIO 2                     

               

4:00 – 4:30          TUMBLE               AGES 5-6               4:00 – 4:30          MINI BALLET                  AGE 2          

4:30 – 5:00          TUMBLE               AGES 3-4               4:30 – 5:00          MINI HIP HOP                AGES 5-6     

5:00 – 5:45          TUMBLE               AGES 6-7               5:00 – 6:00          COMBO 1 ( BAL, TAP)     AGES 3-4    

6:00 – 6:45          TUMBLE               AGES 7+                6:00 – 6:45          COMBO 1 ( BAL, TAP,)    AGES 3-4     

6:45 – 7:15          TUMBLE               AGES 3-4               6:45 – 7:30          BALLET                       AGES 7+                                                                                                         7:30 – 8:15          SPECIAL NEEDS